Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiGVNP
1Pordenone54271593
2Triestina47271395
3FeralpiSalò46271377
4Imolese422710125
6Sudtirol422710125
7Monza402710107
5Ravenna39271098
8Fermana372710710
9L.R.Vicenza36278127
10Sambenedettese34267136
11Vis Pesaro33278910
12Ternana3326899
13Gubbio32277119
14Renate312771010
15Rimini312771010
16Teramo282761011
17A.J.Fano282761011
18Giana Erminio26274149
19Albinoleffe252741310
20Virtus Verona22276417

Prima squadra

Liviero Matteo
4
Liviero Matteo
Difensore
Maldini Christian
16
Maldini Christian
Difensore
Clemente Gianluca
25
Clemente Gianluca
Difensore
Da Silva Victor
14
Da Silva Victor
Attaccante
Scardina Filippo
9
Scardina Filippo
Attaccante
Filippini Alberto
7
Filippini Alberto
Centrocampista
Acquadro Alberto
24
Acquadro Alberto
Centrocampista
Selasi Ransford
23
Selasi Ransford
Centrocampista
Konate Dramane
5
Konate Dramane
Difensore
Lulli Luca
26
Lulli Luca
Centrocampista
Vitturini Davide
2
Vitturini Davide
Difensore
Diallo Ibrahima
3
Diallo Ibrahima
Difensore
Tascone Simone
8
Tascone Simone
Centrocampista
Sarr Mouhamadou
12
Sarr Mouhamadou
Portiere
Magli Antonio
6
Magli Antonio
Difensore
Sosa Christian Nicolas
19
Ferrante Alexis
10
Ferrante Alexis
Attaccante
Morselli Fabio
18
Morselli Fabio
Attaccante
Lazzari Andrea
21
Lazzari Andrea
Centrocampista
Voltolini Matteo
1
Voltolini Matteo
Portiere
Phone: 0721 828820
Fax: 0721 837329
via A. Toscanini
Italia, 61032 Fano