Serie C 2018/2019 – Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiGVNP
1Pordenone733819153
2Triestina673819128
3Imolese623815185
4FeralpiSalò6238171110
5Monza603816139
6Südtirol553813178
7Ravenna5538141311
8L.R.Vicenza513811189
9Sambenedettese5038111710
10Fermana4738121114
11Ternana443891712
12Gubbio443891712
13Albinoleffe433891613
14Teramo4338101315
15Giana Erminio423881812
16Vis Pesaro423891514
17Renate393881515
18Rimini393881515
19Virtus Verona383810820
20A.J.Fano383881416

Prima squadra

Liviero Matteo
4
Liviero Matteo
Difensore
Maldini Christian
16
Maldini Christian
Difensore
Clemente Gianluca
25
Clemente Gianluca
Difensore
Da Silva Victor
14
Da Silva Victor
Attaccante
Scardina Filippo
9
Scardina Filippo
Attaccante
Filippini Alberto
7
Filippini Alberto
Centrocampista
Acquadro Alberto
24
Acquadro Alberto
Centrocampista
Selasi Ransford
23
Selasi Ransford
Centrocampista
Konate Dramane
5
Konate Dramane
Difensore
Lulli Luca
26
Lulli Luca
Centrocampista
Vitturini Davide
2
Vitturini Davide
Difensore
Diallo Ibrahima
3
Diallo Ibrahima
Difensore
Tascone Simone
8
Tascone Simone
Centrocampista
Sarr Mouhamadou
12
Sarr Mouhamadou
Portiere
Magli Antonio
6
Magli Antonio
Difensore
Sosa Christian Nicolas
19
Ferrante Alexis
10
Ferrante Alexis
Attaccante
Morselli Fabio
18
Morselli Fabio
Attaccante
Lazzari Andrea
21
Lazzari Andrea
Centrocampista
Voltolini Matteo
1
Voltolini Matteo
Portiere
Phone: 0721 828820
Fax: 0721 837329
via A. Toscanini
Italia, 61032 Fano