Serie C 2019/2020 – Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiGVNP
1L.R. Vicenza61271872
2Reggio Audace552715102
3Carpi53261655
4SudTirol48271539
5FeralpiSalò44261286
6Padova44261358
7Piacenza412610115
8Modena40271179
9Triestina402712411
10Fermana33278910
11Sambenedettese33269611
12Virtus Verona32278811
13Cesena30277911
14Gubbio28275139
15Vis Pesaro28277713
16Ravenna27277614
17Imolese232741112
18Arzignano Valchiampo222641012
19AJ Fano21275616
20Rimini21274914

Prima squadra

Amadio Stefano
17
Amadio Stefano
Centrocampista
Baldini Enrico
10
Baldini Enrico
Attaccante
Barbuti Riccardo
27
Barbuti Riccardo
Attaccante
Bonci Alessandro
6
Bonci Alessandro
Difensore
Cargnelutti Riccardo
29
Fasolino Gaetano
12
Fasolino Gaetano
Portiere
Giorgini Andrea
14
Giorgini Andrea
Difensore
Kanis Hicham
30
Kanis Hicham
Attaccante
Mainardi Ludovico
9
Mainardi Ludovico
Attaccante
Marino Roberto
26
Marino Roberto
Centrocampista
Massardi Marco
7
Massardi Marco
Centrocampista
Morsucci Mattia
16
Morsucci Mattia
Attaccante
Palombo Mattia
22
Palombo Mattia
Portiere
Prosperi Matteo
20
Prosperi Matteo
Centrocampista
Rolfini Alex
28
Rolfini Alex
Attaccante
Tassi Edoardo
19
Tassi Edoardo
Attaccante
Valerio Zigrossi
14
Valerio Zigrossi
Difensore
Viscovo Aniello
1
Viscovo Aniello
Portiere
Sapone Giuseppe
21
Sapone Giuseppe
Centrocampista
Paolini Simone
24
Paolini Simone
Centrocampista
Phone: 0721 828820
Fax: 0721 837329
via A. Toscanini
Italia, 61032 Fano