Serie C 2019/2020 – Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiGVNP
1L.R. Vicenza52221642
2Reggio Audace45221291
3Carpi45221435
4SudTirol42221336
5Padova39221237
6Piacenza3521984
7FeralpiSalò3422976
8Modena3322967
9Sambenedettese3222958
10Triestina29219210
11Virtus Verona28228410
12Vis Pesaro25227411
13Cesena2522679
14Fermana22225710
15Ravenna22226412
16Imolese20224810
17Arzignano Valchiampo19214710
18Gubbio1821399
19AJ Fano18224612
20Rimini15223613

Prima squadra

Amadio Stefano
17
Amadio Stefano
Centrocampista
Baldini Enrico
10
Baldini Enrico
Attaccante
Barbuti Riccardo
27
Barbuti Riccardo
Attaccante
Bonci Alessandro
6
Bonci Alessandro
Difensore
Cargnelutti Riccardo
29
Fasolino Gaetano
12
Fasolino Gaetano
Portiere
Giorgini Andrea
14
Giorgini Andrea
Difensore
Kanis Hicham
30
Kanis Hicham
Attaccante
Mainardi Ludovico
9
Mainardi Ludovico
Attaccante
Marino Roberto
26
Marino Roberto
Centrocampista
Massardi Marco
7
Massardi Marco
Centrocampista
Morsucci Mattia
16
Morsucci Mattia
Attaccante
Prosperi Matteo
20
Prosperi Matteo
Centrocampista
Tassi Edoardo
19
Tassi Edoardo
Attaccante
Venditti Vincenzo
22
Viscovo Aniello
1
Viscovo Aniello
Portiere
Sapone Giuseppe
21
Sapone Giuseppe
Centrocampista
Paolini Simone
24
Paolini Simone
Centrocampista
Parlati Samuele
18
Parlati Samuele
Centrocampista
Diop Ismaila
3
Diop Ismaila
Difensore
Phone: 0721 828820
Fax: 0721 837329
via A. Toscanini
Italia, 61032 Fano