Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiGVNP
1Padova38191153
2Renate3319964
3Sambenedettese3218954
4FeralpiSalò2919856
5Reggiana2919856
6AlbinoLeffe2619757
7Triestina2518675
8Südtirol2518675
9Pordenone2518675
10Bassano Virtus2519748
11Mestre2419667
12M.C. Fermana2319586
13Gubbio2218649
14Teramo2118495
15Vicenza2118567
16Ravenna21196310
17Santarcangelo1919559
18A. J. Fano14193511

Prima squadra

Fautario Simone
28
Fautario Simone
Difensore
Magli Antonio
30
Magli Antonio
Difensore
Nobile Tommaso
1
Nobile Tommaso
Portiere
Sosa Christian Nicolas
29
Costantino Rosario
23
Costantino Rosario
Centrocampista
Lazzari Andrea
27
Lazzari Andrea
Centrocampista
Thiam Ngagne Demba
22
Rolfini Alex
21
Rolfini Alex
Attaccante
Masetti Andrea
20
Masetti Andrea
Difensore
Torelli Alberto
19
Torelli Alberto
Centrocampista
Varano Federico
18
Varano Federico
Centrocampista
Eklu Shaka Mawli
16
Eklu Shaka Mawli
Centrocampista
Maddaloni Rosario
15
Maddaloni Rosario
Difensore
Camilloni Nicola
14
Camilloni Nicola
Difensore
Lanini Stefano
13
Lanini Stefano
Difensore
Melandri Daniele
11
Melandri Daniele
Attaccante
Germinale Domenico
10
Germinale Domenico
Attaccante
Fioretti Giordano
9
Fioretti Giordano
Attaccante
Schiavini Giorgio
8
Schiavini Giorgio
Centrocampista
Filippini Alberto
7
Filippini Alberto
Attaccante
Phone: 0721 828820
Fax: 0721 837329
via A. Toscanini
Italia, 61032 Fano