Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiGVNP
1Padova633417125
2Südtirol553415109
3Sambenedettese533414119
4Reggiana533414119
5AlbinoLeffe4934131011
6FeralpiSalò4934131011
7Renate4834121210
8Bassano Virtus483413912
9Pordenone4634111310
10Mestre (-2)4434121012
11Triestina43349169
12Ravenna433412715
13A. J. Fano383491114
14M.C. Fermana383481412
15Gubbio36339916
16Teramo353461711
17Santarcangelo (-3)353491114
18Vicenza (-4)313481115

Prima squadra

Danza Dejan
5
Danza Dejan
Centrocampista
Fautario Simone
28
Fautario Simone
Difensore
Gasperi Matteo
4
Gasperi Matteo
Centrocampista
King Udoh
14
King Udoh
Attaccante
Magli Antonio
30
Magli Antonio
Difensore
Nobile Tommaso
1
Nobile Tommaso
Portiere
Pellegrini Eros
26
Pellegrini Eros
Difensore
Sosa Christian Nicolas
29
Troianiello Gennaro
31
Troianiello Gennaro
Centrocampista
Costantino Rosario
23
Costantino Rosario
Centrocampista
Lazzari Andrea
27
Lazzari Andrea
Centrocampista
Thiam Ngagne Demba
22
Rolfini Alex
21
Rolfini Alex
Attaccante
Masetti Andrea
20
Masetti Andrea
Difensore
Torelli Alberto
19
Torelli Alberto
Centrocampista
Varano Federico
18
Varano Federico
Centrocampista
Eklu Shaka Mawli
16
Eklu Shaka Mawli
Centrocampista
Maddaloni Rosario
15
Maddaloni Rosario
Difensore
Lanini Stefano
13
Lanini Stefano
Difensore
Melandri Daniele
11
Melandri Daniele
Attaccante
Phone: 0721 828820
Fax: 0721 837329
via A. Toscanini
Italia, 61032 Fano