Serie C 2019/2020 – Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiGVNP
1L.R. Vicenza57251762
2Reggio Audace51251492
3Carpi50251555
4SudTirol45251438
5Padova44251357
6FeralpiSalò43251276
7Piacenza412510114
8Modena37251078
9Triestina342510411
10Sambenedettese33259610
11Virtus Verona30258611
12Fermana29257810
13Vis Pesaro27257612
14Cesena27256910
15Gubbio26255119
16Ravenna24256613
17Imolese232541110
18Arzignano Valchiampo222541011
19AJ Fano18254615
20Rimini17253814

Prima squadra

Amadio Stefano
17
Amadio Stefano
Centrocampista
Baldini Enrico
10
Baldini Enrico
Attaccante
Barbuti Riccardo
27
Barbuti Riccardo
Attaccante
Bonci Alessandro
6
Bonci Alessandro
Difensore
Cargnelutti Riccardo
29
Fasolino Gaetano
12
Fasolino Gaetano
Portiere
Giorgini Andrea
14
Giorgini Andrea
Difensore
Kanis Hicham
30
Kanis Hicham
Attaccante
Mainardi Ludovico
9
Mainardi Ludovico
Attaccante
Marino Roberto
26
Marino Roberto
Centrocampista
Massardi Marco
7
Massardi Marco
Centrocampista
Morsucci Mattia
16
Morsucci Mattia
Attaccante
Palombo Mattia
22
Palombo Mattia
Portiere
Prosperi Matteo
20
Prosperi Matteo
Centrocampista
Rolfini Alex
28
Rolfini Alex
Attaccante
Tassi Edoardo
19
Tassi Edoardo
Attaccante
Valerio Zigrossi
14
Valerio Zigrossi
Difensore
Viscovo Aniello
1
Viscovo Aniello
Portiere
Sapone Giuseppe
21
Sapone Giuseppe
Centrocampista
Paolini Simone
24
Paolini Simone
Centrocampista
Phone: 0721 828820
Fax: 0721 837329
via A. Toscanini
Italia, 61032 Fano