Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiGVNP
1Padova593216115
2Sambenedettese52321498
3Reggiana51311398
4Südtirol493213109
5Bassano Virtus473313811
6Mestre4632121010
7FeralpiSalò4633121011
8Pordenone453311129
9Renate4432121010
10Triestina42329158
11Ravenna4232125614
12AlbinoLeffe4031101011
13M.C. Fermana383281410
14Gubbio36339915
15A. J. Fano343281014
16Teramo333261511
17Santarcangelo (-1)333281014
18Vicenza (-4)303281014

Prima squadra

Danza Dejan
5
Danza Dejan
Centrocampista
Fautario Simone
28
Fautario Simone
Difensore
Gasperi Matteo
4
Gasperi Matteo
Centrocampista
King Udoh
14
King Udoh
Attaccante
Magli Antonio
30
Magli Antonio
Difensore
Nobile Tommaso
1
Nobile Tommaso
Portiere
Pellegrini Eros
26
Pellegrini Eros
Difensore
Sosa Christian Nicolas
29
Troianiello Gennaro
31
Troianiello Gennaro
Centrocampista
Costantino Rosario
23
Costantino Rosario
Centrocampista
Lazzari Andrea
27
Lazzari Andrea
Centrocampista
Thiam Ngagne Demba
22
Rolfini Alex
21
Rolfini Alex
Attaccante
Masetti Andrea
20
Masetti Andrea
Difensore
Torelli Alberto
19
Torelli Alberto
Centrocampista
Varano Federico
18
Varano Federico
Centrocampista
Eklu Shaka Mawli
16
Eklu Shaka Mawli
Centrocampista
Maddaloni Rosario
15
Maddaloni Rosario
Difensore
Lanini Stefano
13
Lanini Stefano
Difensore
Melandri Daniele
11
Melandri Daniele
Attaccante
Phone: 0721 828820
Fax: 0721 837329
via A. Toscanini
Italia, 61032 Fano