Serie C 2019/2020 – Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiGVNP
1L.R. Vicenza42181332
2Carpi38181224
3Padova36181134
4Reggio Audace3518981
5SudTirol35181125
6Piacenza3118873
7Feralpisalò2918855
8Modena2618756
9Sambenedettese2517746
10Virtus Verona2418738
11Triestina2318729
12Cesena2118567
13Fermana1818468
14Ravenna18185310
15Vis Pesaro18185310
16Arzignano Valchiampo1618378
17Gubbio1517296
18Imolese1418288
19AJ Fano13183411
20Rimini12182610

Prima squadra

Baldini Enrico
10
Baldini Enrico
Attaccante
Barbuti Riccardo
27
Barbuti Riccardo
Attaccante
Beduschi Andrea
28
Beduschi Andrea
Difensore
Bonci Alessandro
6
Bonci Alessandro
Difensore
Di Francesco Davide
29
Di Francesco Davide
Attaccante
Fasolino Gaetano
12
Fasolino Gaetano
Portiere
Giorgini Andrea
14
Giorgini Andrea
Difensore
Gjuci Ador
17
Gjuci Ador
Attaccante
Kanis Hicham
30
Kanis Hicham
Attaccante
Mainardi Ludovico
9
Mainardi Ludovico
Attaccante
Marino Roberto
26
Marino Roberto
Centrocampista
Massardi Marco
7
Massardi Marco
Centrocampista
Morsucci Mattia
16
Morsucci Mattia
Attaccante
Prosperi Matteo
20
Prosperi Matteo
Centrocampista
Tassi Edoardo
19
Tassi Edoardo
Attaccante
Venditti Vincenzo
22
Viscovo Aniello
1
Viscovo Aniello
Portiere
Sapone Giuseppe
21
Sapone Giuseppe
Centrocampista
Paolini Simone
24
Paolini Simone
Centrocampista
Parlati Samuele
18
Parlati Samuele
Centrocampista
Phone: 0721 828820
Fax: 0721 837329
via A. Toscanini
Italia, 61032 Fano