ORARI GARE

ORARI GARE

IL PROGRAMMA FINO ALLA 15ESIMA

> GIRONE B
BASSANO V. vs SUDTIROL Martedì Ore 18.30
FANO A.J. vs PADOVA Martedì Ore 20.30
FERALPISALO’ vs LUMEZZANE Martedì Ore 18.30
FORLI’ vs ALBINOLEFFE Martedì Ore 20.30
GUBBIO vs SAMBENEDETTESE Martedì Ore 20.30
MACERATESE vs ANCONA Martedì Ore 18.30
MANTOVA vs PORDENONE Martedì Ore 18.30
PARMA vs VENEZIA Martedì Ore 20.30
REGGIANA vs SANTARCANGELO Martedì Ore 20.30
TERAMO vs MODENA Martedì Ore 18.30

18 SETTEMBRE 2016 – 5a GIORNATA ANDATA
> GIRONE B
ALBINOLEFFE vs MANTOVA Sabato Ore 20.30 Stadio “Atleti Azzurri d’Italia”, Bergamo
ANCONA vs VENEZIA Sabato Ore 18.30
FERALPISALO’ vs GUBBIO Sabato Ore 18.30
LUMEZZANE vs BASSANO V. Sabato Ore 14.30
MODENA vs REGGIANA (*) Lunedì Ore 20.30
PADOVA vs MACERATESE Sabato Ore 18.30
PORDENONE vs PARMA Sabato Ore 20.30
SAMBENEDETTESE vs FANO A.J. Sabato Ore 14.30
SANTARCANGELO vs TERAMO Sabato Ore 16.30
SUDTIROL vs FORLI’ Sabato Ore 20.30
(*) Posticipo disposto per concomitanza altro evento.

25 SETTEMBRE 2016 – 6a GIORNATA ANDATA
> GIRONE B
ANCONA vs MODENA Sabato Ore 18.30
BASSANO V. vs SANTARCANGELO Sabato Ore 14.30
FORLI’ vs SAMBENEDETTESE Sabato Ore 18.30
GUBBIO vs PADOVA Sabato Ore 14.30
MACERATESE vs PORDENONE Sabato Ore 16.30
MANTOVA vs FERALPISALO’ Sabato Ore 20.30
PARMA vs ALBINOLEFFE Sabato Ore 20.30
REGGIANA vs SUDTIROL (*) Lunedì Ore 20.30
TERAMO vs FANO A.J. Sabato Ore 20.30
VENEZIA vs LUMEZZANE Sabato Ore 16.30
(*) Posticipo disposto per concomitanza altro evento.

2 OTTOBRE 2016 – 7a GIORNATA ANDATA
> GIRONE B
ALBINOLEFFE vs GUBBIO (*) Lunedì Ore 20.30 Stadio “Atleti Azzurri d’Italia”, Bergamo
FANO A.J. vs MACERATESE Sabato Ore 18.30
FERALPISALO’ vs FORLI’ Sabato Ore 20.30
LUMEZZANE vs REGGIANA Sabato Ore 14.30
MODENA vs BASSANO V. Sabato Ore 16.30
PADOVA vs MANTOVA Sabato Ore 18.30
PORDENONE vs VENEZIA Sabato Ore 20.30
SAMBENEDETTESE vs PARMA Sabato Ore 14.30
SANTARCANGELO vs ANCONA Sabato Ore 18.30
SUDTIROL vs TERAMO Sabato Ore 14.30
(*) Posticipo disposto per concomitanza altro evento.

9 OTTOBRE 2016 – 8a GIORNATA ANDATA
> GIRONE B
ANCONA vs ALBINOLEFFE Sabato Ore 18.30
BASSANO V. vs PORDENONE Sabato Ore 20.30
GUBBIO vs FORLI’ Sabato Ore 18.30
MACERATESE vs MANTOVA Sabato Ore 16.30
MODENA vs SUDTIROL Sabato Ore 14.30
PARMA vs FERALPISALO’ Sabato Ore 16.30
REGGIANA vs FANO A.J. Sabato Ore 20.30
SANTARCANGELO vs LUMEZZANE Sabato Ore 20.30
TERAMO vs PADOVA Sabato Ore 18.30
VENEZIA vs SAMBENEDETTESE Sabato Ore 16.30

16 OTTOBRE 2016 – 9a GIORNATA ANDATA

> GIRONE B
ALBINOLEFFE vs FERALPISALO’ Sabato Ore 16.30 Stadio “Atleti Azzurri d’Italia”, Bergamo
FANO A.J. vs ANCONA Sabato Ore 16.30
FORLI’ vs PARMA Sabato Ore 20.30
GUBBIO vs MACERATESE Sabato Ore 18.30
LUMEZZANE vs MODENA Sabato Ore 14.30
MANTOVA vs BASSANO V. Sabato Ore 20.30
PADOVA vs REGGIANA Sabato Ore 20.30
PORDENONE vs SANTARCANGELO Sabato Ore 18.30
SAMBENEDETTESE vs SUDTIROL Sabato Ore 14.30
VENEZIA vs TERAMO Sabato Ore 16.30

23 OTTOBRE 2016 – 10a GIORNATA ANDATA
> GIRONE B
ANCONA vs GUBBIO Sabato Ore 16.30
BASSANO V. vs SAMBENEDETTESE Sabato Ore 18.30
FERALPISALO’ vs FANO A.J. Sabato Ore 18.30
LUMEZZANE vs FORLI’ Sabato Ore 14.30
MODENA vs VENEZIA Sabato Ore 20.30
PARMA vs MANTOVA Sabato Ore 20.30
REGGIANA vs MACERATESE Sabato Ore 16.30
SANTARCANGELO vs PADOVA Sabato Ore 16.30
SUDTIROL vs PORDENONE Sabato Ore 14.30
TERAMO vs ALBINOLEFFE Sabato Ore 14.30

30 OTTOBRE 2016 – 11a GIORNATA ANDATA

> GIRONE B
ALBINOLEFFE vs SUDTIROL (*) Lunedì Ore 20.30 Stadio “Atleti Azzurri d’Italia”, Bergamo
FANO A.J. vs PARMA Sabato Ore 18.30
FORLI’ vs SANTARCANGELO Sabato Ore 16.30
GUBBIO vs TERAMO Sabato Ore 20.30
MACERATESE vs LUMEZZANE Sabato Ore 20.30
MANTOVA vs REGGIANA Sabato Ore 16.30
PADOVA vs MODENA Sabato Ore 20.30
PORDENONE vs ANCONA Sabato Ore 18.30
SAMBENEDETTESE vs FERALPISALO’ Sabato Ore 14.30
VENEZIA vs BASSANO V. Sabato Ore 16.30
(*) Posticipo disposto per concomitanza altro evento.

6 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 12a GIORNATA ANDATA
> GIRONE B
BASSANO V. vs PADOVA Sabato Ore 18.30
FANO A.J. vs FORLI’ Sabato Ore 20.30
FERALPISALO’ vs MACERATESE Sabato Ore 16.30
LUMEZZANE vs PORDENONE Sabato Ore 14.30
MODENA vs ALBINOLEFFE Sabato Ore 18.30
PARMA vs GUBBIO Sabato Ore 16.30
REGGIANA vs SAMBENEDETTESE (*) Lunedì Ore 20.30
SANTARCANGELO vs VENEZIA Sabato Ore 18.30
SUDTIROL vs ANCONA Sabato Ore 14.30
TERAMO vs MANTOVA Sabato Ore 16.30
(*) Posticipo disposto per concomitanza altro evento.

13 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 13a GIORNATA ANDATA

> GIRONE B
ALBINOLEFFE vs BASSANO V. Sabato Ore 16.30 Stadio “Atleti Azzurri d’Italia”, Bergamo
ANCONA vs LUMEZZANE Sabato Ore 18.30
FORLI’ vs MODENA Sabato Ore 18.30
GUBBIO vs SANTARCANGELO Sabato Ore 20.30
MACERATESE vs PARMA Sabato Ore 20.30
MANTOVA vs FANO A.J. Sabato Ore 18.30
PADOVA vs FERALPISALO’ Sabato Ore 14.30
PORDENONE vs REGGIANA Sabato Ore 16.30
SAMBENEDETTESE vs TERAMO Sabato Ore 14.30
VENEZIA vs SUDTIROL Sabato Ore 16.30

20 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 14a GIORNATA ANDATA

> GIRONE B
BASSANO V. vs MACERATESE Sabato Ore 18.30
FANO A.J. vs GUBBIO Sabato Ore 16.30
FERALPISALO’ vs VENEZIA Sabato Ore 18.30
FORLI’ vs MANTOVA Sabato Ore 16.30
LUMEZZANE vs SAMBENEDETTESE Sabato Ore 14.30
MODENA vs PORDENONE Sabato Ore 18.30
PARMA vs PADOVA Sabato Ore 20.30
REGGIANA vs ALBINOLEFFE Sabato Ore 16.30
SUDTIROL vs SANTARCANGELO Sabato Ore 14.30
TERAMO vs ANCONA Sabato Ore 20.30

27 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 15a GIORNATA ANDATA

> GIRONE B
ANCONA vs PARMA Sabato Ore 20.30
BASSANO V. vs FERALPISALO’ Sabato Ore 14.30
MACERATESE vs FORLI’ Sabato Ore 18.30
MANTOVA vs GUBBIO Sabato Ore 16.30
PORDENONE vs FANO A.J. Sabato Ore 16.30
REGGIANA vs TERAMO Sabato Ore 18.30
SAMBENEDETTESE vs ALBINOLEFFE Sabato Ore 14.30
SANTARCANGELO vs MODENA Sabato Ore 20.30
SUDTIROL vs LUMEZZANE Sabato Ore 14.30
VENEZIA vs PADOVA Sabato Ore 16.30