1° giornata 27/08/2016 – 26/12/2016Calendario_Girone B

J. Fano – Santarcangelo

FeralpiSalò – Modena

Forlì – Pordenone

Gubbio – SudTirol

Maceratese – Sambenedettese

Mantova – Venezia

Padova – AlbinoLeffe

Parma – Lumezzane

Reggiana – Ancona

Teramo – Bassano

 

2° giornata 03/09/2016 – 30/12/2016

J. Fano – Santarcangelo

FeralpiSalò – Modena

Forlì – Pordenone

Gubbio – SudTirol

Maceratese – Sambenedettese

Mantova – Venezia

Padova – AlbinoLeffe

Parma – Lumezzane

Reggiana – Ancona

Teramo – Bassano

 

3° giornata 10/09/2016 – 22/01/2017

AlbinoLeffe – A. J. Fano

Ancona – Bassano

Lumezzane – Gubbio

Modena – Maceratese

Padova – Forlì

Pordenone – Teramo

Sambenedettese – Mantova

Santarcangelo – Parma

SudTirol – FeralpiSalò

Venezia – Reggiana

 

4° giornata 13/09/2016 – 29/01/2017

Bassano 1-1 SudTirol

J. Fano 3-1 Padova

FeralpiSalò 2-2 Lumezzane

Forlì 2-2 AlbinoLeffe

Gubbio 1-3 Sambenedettese

Maceratese 0-0 Ancona

Mantova 0-2 Pordenone

Parma 1-2 Venezia

Reggiana n-d Santarcangelo

Teramo 1-2 Modena

 

5° giornata 17/09/2016 – 05/02/2017

AlbinoLeffe-Mantova

Ancona-Venezia

FeralpiSalò-Gubbio

Lumezzane-Bassano

Modena-Reggiana

Padova-Maceratese

Pordenone-Parma

Sambenedettese-A. J. Fano

Santarcangelo-Teramo

SudTirol-Forlì

 

6° giornata 24/09/2016 – 12/02/2017

Ancona – Modena  ore 18:30

Bassano – Santarcangelo  ore 14:30

Forlì – Sambenedettese  ore 18:30

Gubbio – Padova  ore 14:30

Maceratese – Pordenone  ore 16:30

Mantova – FeralpiSalò  ore 20:30

Parma – AlbinoLeffe  ore 20:30

Reggiana – SudTirol  ore 20:30

Teramo – A. J. Fano  ore 20:30

Venezia – Lumezzane  ore 16:30

 

7° giornata 01/10/2016 – 19/02/2017

AlbinoLeffe – Gubbio  ore 20:30

J. Fano – Maceratese  ore 18:30

FeralpiSalò – Forlì  ore 20:30

Lumezzane – Reggiana  ore 14:30

Modena – Bassano  ore 18:30

Padova – Mantova  ore 18:30

Pordenone – Venezia  ore 20:30

Sambenedettese – Parma  ore 14:30

Santarcangelo – Ancona  ore 18:30

SudTirol – Teramo  ore 14:30

 

8° giornata 08/10/2016 – 26/02/2017

Ancona – AlbinoLeffe  ore 18:30

Bassano – Pordenone  ore 20:30

Gubbio – Forlì ore 18:30

Maceratese – Mantova  ore 16:30

Modena – SudTirol  ore 14:30

Parma – FeralpiSalò   ore 16:30

Reggiana – A. J. Fano  ore 20:30

Santarcangelo – Lumezzane  ore 20:30

Teramo – Padova  ore 18:30

Venezia – Sambenedettese  ore 16:30

 

9° giornata 15/10/2016 – 05/03/2017

AlbinoLeffe – FeralpiSalò  ore 16:30

J. Fano – Ancona  ore 16:30

Forlì – Parma  ore 20:30

Gubbio – Maceratese  ore 18:30

Lumezzane – Modena  ore 14:30

Mantova – Bassano  ore 20:30

Padova – Reggiana  ore 20:30

Pordenone – Santarcangelo  ore 18:30

Sambenedettese – SudTirol  ore 14:30

Venezia – Teramo  ore 16:30

 

10° giornata 22/10/2016 – 12/03/2017

Ancona – Gubbio  ore 16:30

Bassano – Sambenedettese  ore 18:30

FeralpiSalò – A. J. Fano  ore 18:30

Lumezzane – Forlì  ore 14:30

Modena – Venezia  ore 20:30

Parma – Mantova  ore 20:30

Reggiana – Maceratese  ore 16:30

Santarcangelo – Padova  ore 16:30

SudTirol – Pordenone  ore 14:30

Teramo – AlbinoLeffe  ore 14:30

 

11° giornata 29/10/2016 – 19/03/2017

AlbinoLeffe – SudTirol  ore 20:30

J. Fano – Parma  ore 18:30

Forlì – Santarcangelo  ore 16:30

Gubbio – Teramo  ore 20:30

Maceratese – Lumezzane  ore 20:30

Mantova – Reggiana  ore 16:30

Padova – Modena  ore 20:30

Pordenone – Ancona  ore 18:30

Sambenedettese – FeralpiSalò  ore 14:30

Venezia – Bassano  ore 16:30

 

12° giornata 05/11/2016 – 26/03/2017

Bassano – Padova  ore

J. Fano – Forlì  ore

FeralpiSalò – Maceratese  ore

Lumezzane – Pordenone  ore

Modena – AlbinoLeffe  ore

Parma – Gubbio  ore

Reggiana – Sambenedettese  ore

Santarcangelo – Venezia  ore

SudTirol – Ancona  ore

Teramo – Mantova  ore

 

13° giornata 12/11/2016 – 02/04/2017

AlbinoLeffe – Bassano  ore

Ancona – Lumezzane  ore

Forlì – Modena  ore

Gubbio – Santarcangelo  ore

Maceratese – Parma  ore

Mantova – A. J. Fano  ore

Padova – FeralpiSalò  ore

Pordenone – Reggiana  ore

Sambenedettese – Teramo  ore

Venezia – SudTirol  ore

 

14° giornata 20/11/2016 – 05/04/2017

Bassano – Maceratese

J. Fano – Gubbio

FeralpiSalò – Venezia

Forlì – Mantova

Lumezzane – Sambenedettese

Modena – Pordenone

Parma – Padova

Reggiana – AlbinoLeffe

SudTirol – Santarcangelo

Teramo – Ancona

 

15° giornata 27/11/2016 – 09/04/2017

Ancona – Parma

Bassano – FeralpiSalò

Maceratese – Forlì

Mantova – Gubbio

Pordenone – A. J. Fano

Reggiana – Teramo

Sambenedettese – AlbinoLeffe

Santarcangelo – Modena

SudTirol – Lumezzane

Venezia – Padova

 

16° giornata 04/12/2016 – 15/04/2017

AlbinoLeffe – Lumezzane

J. Fano – Venezia

FeralpiSalò – Ancona

Forlì – Teramo

Gubbio – Reggiana

Maceratese – SudTirol

Mantova – Santarcangelo

Padova – Pordenone

Parma – Bassano

Santarcangelo – Modena

 

17° giornata 07/12/2016 – 23/04/2017

Ancona – Padova

Bassano – Forlì

Lumezzane – Mantova

Modena – A. J. Fano

Pordenone – AlbinoLeffe

Reggiana – FeralpiSalò

Santarcangelo – Sambenedettese

SudTirol – Parma

Teramo – Maceratese

Venezia – Gubbio

 

18° giornata 11/12/2016 – 30/04/2017

AlbinoLeffe – Venezia

J. Fano – Lumezzane

FeralpiSalò – Pordenone

Forlì – Reggiana

Gubbio – Bassano

Maceratese – Santarcangelo

Mantova – Modena

Padova – SudTirol

Parma – Teramo

Sambenedettese – Ancona

 

19° giornata 19/12/2016 – 07/05/2017

Ancona – Forlì

Bassano – A. J. Fano

Lumezzane – Padova

Modena – Gubbio

Pordenone – Sambenedettese

Reggiana – Parma

Santarcangelo – AlbinoLeffe

SudTirol – Mantova

Teramo – FeralpiSalò

Venezia – Maceratese

 

Website Security Test